Search Icon Menu Icon

'.$category.' Icon

Cables

Looking for affordable cables? Maple Leaf Photo has a selection of the most affordable and high quality cables available, and most items ship free! If you need it faster, check out our affordable expedited shipping options in the cart!

Brands for Cables products: Camplex Cables, JVC Cables, Fieldcast Cables, Teradek Cables, Steadicam Cables, Switchcraft Cables, Sescom Cables

Showing 1 - 30 of 1347
Pages: 1 2 3 4 > >>
Sort by:  
Filters

4-PIN MALE XLR TO 4-PIN FEMALE XLR 10

SKU: CA4XLRBMPN: CA-4XLRUPC: 05056072018080Brand: JVC

CDN$110.99 (8% Discount)

MSRP: $120.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft EH Series LC single-mode feed-through

SKU: EHLC2PKGMPN: EHLC2PKGUPC: 00637963209043Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$65.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $72.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 4 Pin SVHS Female Feedthru, Black PKG

SKU: EHSVHS2BXPKGMPN: EHSVHS2BXPKGUPC: 00637963208671Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$66.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $73.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Sony Professional BMP Plug for Bodypack Transmitter

SKU: K1324MPN: K1324UPC: 704660944390Brand: SONY PROFESSIONAL

CDN$87.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $96.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft Dual Adapter Box

SKU: SC600MPN: SC600UPC: 85359200708Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$139.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $153.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 3 Pin XLR Female Cable Mount Silver Pins

SKU: AAA3FZPKGMPN: AAA3FZPKGUPC: 704660944031Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$52.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $58.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 3 Pin XLR Male Cable Mount, Gold Pins

SKU: AAA3MBAUZPKGMPN: AAA3MBAUZPKGUPC: 704660944048Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$54.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $60.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 3 Pin XLR Female Cable Mount, Gold Pins

SKU: A3FBXAUMPN: A3FBXAUUPC: 704660944000Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$56.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $62.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 3 Pin XLR Male Cable Mount, Gold Pins

SKU: A3MBAUMPN: A3MBAUUPC: 704660944017Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$55.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $61.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 3 Pin XLR Female Cable Mount, Gold Pins

SKU: AAA3FBAUZPKGMPN: AAA3FBAUZPKGUPC: 704660944024Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$54.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $60.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft 1/4in Stereo 3 Conductor 90 Degree

SKU: 236PKGMPN: 236PKGUPC: 704660943225Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$57.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $63.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 2000Ft

SKU: HF-TR12LC-2000MPN: HF-TR12LC-2000UPC: 704660946769Brand: Camplex

CDN$6759.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7435.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPMX125 opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable W/GT450 Reel - 125 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPMX125MPN: CMX-TROCMTPMX125UPC: 704660948947Brand: Camplex

CDN$6902.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7593.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 2000Ft

SKU: HF-TR12ST-2000MPN: HF-TR12ST-2000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6703.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7374.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12STM1-1250MPN: HF-TR12STM1-1250UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6686.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7355.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 2000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04STM3-2000MPN: HF-TR04STM3-2000UPC: 704660946202Brand: Camplex

CDN$6690.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7360.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12LCM1-1250MPN: HF-TR12LCM1-1250UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6678.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7346.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12STM3-1000MPN: HF-TR12STM3-1000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6684.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7353.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel ST Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08STM1-1250MPN: HF-TR08STM1-1250UPC: 704660946578Brand: Camplex

CDN$6654.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7320.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPS225 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT450 Reel - 225 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPS225MPN: CMX-TROCMTPS225UPC: 704660948978Brand: Camplex

CDN$6604.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7265.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08LCM1-1250MPN: HF-TR08LCM1-1250UPC: 704660946332Brand: Camplex

CDN$6648.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7313.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex LEMO FUWPUW-7 Gepco Mini 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on JackReel XL1-1500 Foot

SKU: HF-TR7SMPTE-1500MPN: HF-TR7SMPTE-1500UPC: 704660941528Brand: Camplex

CDN$6537.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7191.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 1750Ft

SKU: HF-TR12LC-1750MPN: HF-TR12LC-1750UPC: 704660946752Brand: Camplex

CDN$6323.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6956.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08LCM3-1000MPN: HF-TR08LCM3-1000UPC: 704660946400Brand: Camplex

CDN$6302.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6933.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPSX125 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable W/GT450 Reel - 125 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPSX125MPN: CMX-TROCMTPSX125UPC: 704660948992Brand: Camplex

CDN$6290.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6920.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12LCM3-1000MPN: HF-TR12LCM3-1000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6271.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6899.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1750 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04LCM3-1750MPN: HF-TR04LCM3-1750UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6270.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6898.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1750 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04STM3-1750MPN: HF-TR04STM3-1750UPC: 704660946196Brand: Camplex

CDN$6238.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6862.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 1750Ft

SKU: HF-TR12ST-1750MPN: HF-TR12ST-1750UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6264.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6891.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW with Lightweight Gepco Mini 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable - 1500 Foot

SKU: HF-FUWPUW-7-1500MPN: HF-FUWPUW-7-1500UPC: 704660951695Brand: Camplex

CDN$6158.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6774.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Showing 1 - 30 of 1347
Pages: 1 2 3 4 > >>
Sort by:  
What sets MapleLeafPhoto.ca apart from the competition?
We are committed to our customers and bringing them amazing deals on top quality cameras, drones and accessories. As a company we want nothing less than to exceed your expectations.


What is MapleLeafPhoto.ca's Shipping Policy?
Almost all of our products ship FREE throughout Canada! This shipping usually takes between 5-8 business days. You also have the option to expedite your order for a small fee. Add an item to the cart to see what it would cost to get your item a little faster!

Is your site secure?
All customer data that is gathered on MapleLeafPhoto.ca is protected against unauthorized access or use through encryption and other security protocol. The software we use on our secure server uses the security protocol, Secure Sockets Layer (SSL).