Search Icon Menu Icon

'.$category.' Icon

Fiber Optic Cable Solutions

Looking for affordable fiber optic cable solutions? Maple Leaf Photo has a selection of the most affordable and high quality fiber optic cable solutions available, and most items ship free! If you need it faster, check out our affordable expedited shipping options in the cart!

Brands for Fiber Optic Cable Solutions products: Camplex Fiber Optic Cable Solutions, JVC Fiber Optic Cable Solutions, Fieldcast Fiber Optic Cable Solutions, Sescom Fiber Optic Cable Solutions, Switchcraft Fiber Optic Cable Solutions

Showing 1 - 30 of 1287
Pages: 1 2 3 4 > >>
Sort by:  
Filters
 Filtered on:
Category:
Fiber Optic Cable Solutions
 Brands
 Categories

SMALL REEL (HYBRID FIBER CABLE, UP TO 200')

SKU: FS-S-REELMPN: FS-S-REELUPC: 440001503092Brand: JVC

CDN$1412.99 (8% Discount)

MSRP: $1540.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

1000' TACTICAL FIBER CAMERA CABLE (OPTICALCON, REEL INCLUDED)

SKU: FS-CABTAC1000MPN: FS-CABTAC1000UPC: 440001504624Brand: JVC

CDN$5404.99 (8% Discount)

MSRP: $5891.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Switchcraft EH Series LC single-mode feed-through

SKU: EHLC2PKGMPN: EHLC2PKGUPC: 00637963209043Brand: SWITCHCRAFT

CDN$65.99 (10% Discount)

MSRP: $72.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

XL REEL (HYBRID FIBER CABLE, UP TO 800')

SKU: FS-L-REELMPN: FS-L-REELUPC: 440001504662Brand: JVC

CDN$1663.99 (8% Discount)

MSRP: $1813.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 2000Ft

SKU: HF-TR12LC-2000MPN: HF-TR12LC-2000UPC: 704660946769Brand: Camplex

CDN$6759.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7435.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPMX125 opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable W/GT450 Reel - 125 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPMX125MPN: CMX-TROCMTPMX125UPC: 704660948947Brand: Camplex

CDN$6902.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7593.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 2000Ft

SKU: HF-TR12ST-2000MPN: HF-TR12ST-2000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6703.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7374.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12STM1-1250MPN: HF-TR12STM1-1250UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6686.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7355.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 2000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04STM3-2000MPN: HF-TR04STM3-2000UPC: 704660946202Brand: Camplex

CDN$6690.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7360.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12LCM1-1250MPN: HF-TR12LCM1-1250UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6678.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7346.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12STM3-1000MPN: HF-TR12STM3-1000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6684.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7353.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel ST Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08STM1-1250MPN: HF-TR08STM1-1250UPC: 704660946578Brand: Camplex

CDN$6654.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7320.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPS225 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT450 Reel - 225 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPS225MPN: CMX-TROCMTPS225UPC: 704660948978Brand: Camplex

CDN$6604.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7265.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08LCM1-1250MPN: HF-TR08LCM1-1250UPC: 704660946332Brand: Camplex

CDN$6648.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7313.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex LEMO FUWPUW-7 Gepco Mini 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on JackReel XL1-1500 Foot

SKU: HF-TR7SMPTE-1500MPN: HF-TR7SMPTE-1500UPC: 704660941528Brand: Camplex

CDN$6537.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $7191.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 1750Ft

SKU: HF-TR12LC-1750MPN: HF-TR12LC-1750UPC: 704660946752Brand: Camplex

CDN$6323.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6956.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08LCM3-1000MPN: HF-TR08LCM3-1000UPC: 704660946400Brand: Camplex

CDN$6302.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6933.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPSX125 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable W/GT450 Reel - 125 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPSX125MPN: CMX-TROCMTPSX125UPC: 704660948992Brand: Camplex

CDN$6290.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6920.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR12LCM3-1000MPN: HF-TR12LCM3-1000UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6271.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6899.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1750 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04LCM3-1750MPN: HF-TR04LCM3-1750UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6270.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6898.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 4-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1750 Foot

SKU: HF-TR04STM3-1750MPN: HF-TR04STM3-1750UPC: 704660946196Brand: Camplex

CDN$6238.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6862.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 1750Ft

SKU: HF-TR12ST-1750MPN: HF-TR12ST-1750UPC: Brand: Camplex

CDN$6264.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6891.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW with Lightweight Gepco Mini 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable - 1500 Foot

SKU: HF-FUWPUW-7-1500MPN: HF-FUWPUW-7-1500UPC: 704660951695Brand: Camplex

CDN$6158.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6774.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel ST Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TR08STM3-1000MPN: HF-TR08STM3-1000UPC: 704660946646Brand: Camplex

CDN$6153.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6769.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake - 2000 Foot

SKU: HF-TS12ST-2000MPN: HF-TS12ST-2000UPC: 704660948312Brand: Camplex

CDN$6098.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6708.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPM150 opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT380 Reel - 150 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPM150MPN: CMX-TROCMTPM150UPC: 704660948916Brand: Camplex

CDN$5990.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6590.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPMX095 opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable W/GT380 Reel - 95 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPMX095MPN: CMX-TROCMTPMX095UPC: 704660948930Brand: Camplex

CDN$5935.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6529.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPS150 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT380 Reel - 150 Meters

SKU: CMX-TROCMTPS150MPN: CMX-TROCMTPS150UPC: 704660948961Brand: Camplex

CDN$5640.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6205.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 8-Channel LC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake 1000 Foot

SKU: HF-TS08LCM3-1000MPN: HF-TS08LCM3-1000UPC: 704660947964Brand: Camplex

CDN$5601.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6162.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Camplex 12-Channel ST-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 1750 Foot

SKU: HF-TS12ST-1750MPN: HF-TS12ST-1750UPC: 704660948305Brand: Camplex

CDN$5628.99 (9% Discount)

MSRP: $6191.99 | Free Shipping!

Availability:

In Stock

Brand New

Showing 1 - 30 of 1287
Pages: 1 2 3 4 > >>
Sort by:  
What sets MapleLeafPhoto.ca apart from the competition?
We are committed to our customers and bringing them amazing deals on top quality cameras, drones and accessories. As a company we want nothing less than to exceed your expectations.


What is MapleLeafPhoto.ca's Shipping Policy?
Almost all of our products ship FREE throughout Canada! This shipping usually takes between 5-8 business days. You also have the option to expedite your order for a small fee. Add an item to the cart to see what it would cost to get your item a little faster!

Is MapleLeafPhoto.ca site secure?
Absolutely. Your information is passed through our https site when you make a purchase. Your Credit Card is never stored on file.